• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    4 dec.BMC 1 - Teisterbanders 12 - 0
    4 dec.OJC ROSMALEN 8 - BMC 62 - 5
    4 dec.BZS 2 - BMC 31 - 4
    4 dec.HRC'14 2 - BMC 41 - 1
    4 dec.DBN'22 2 - BMC 22 - 4
    4 dec.BMC VR1 - ST Heeswijk/Avesteyn VR14 - 6
    3 dec.BMC JO17-1 - Schijndel/DE WIT JO17-24 - 3
    3 dec.Helvoirt JO19-1 - BMC JO19-12 - 2
    3 dec.Zwaluw VFC JO15-2 - BMC JO15-11 - 1
    3 dec.Schijndel/DE WIT JO13-1 - BMC JO13-13 - 1
    3 dec.Prinses Irene JO13-2JM - BMC JO13-31 - 2
    3 dec.Jong Brabant JO15-3 - BMC JO15-32 - 2
    3 dec.Berghem Sport JO11-2 - BMC JO11-25 - 1
    3 dec.B.V.V. JO13-2JM - BMC JO13-48 - 3
    3 dec.BMC JO11-1 - HVCH JO11-11 - 2
    3 dec.BMC JO11-3JM - Emplina JO11-32 - 4
    2 dec.BMC VR30+1 - SV BLC VR30+10 - 1
    2 dec.Maliskamp 35+1 - BMC 35+11 - 3
    2 dec.BMC 35+1 - SCG'18 35+20 - 0
    2 dec.SCG'18 VR30+1 - BMC VR30+12 - 0
    2 dec.FC Engelen 35+1 - BMC 35+10 - 4
    2 dec.BMC VR30+1 - Maliskamp VR30+12 - 0
    2 dec.BMC 35+1 - Wilhelmina 35+14 - 0
    2 dec.Den Dungen VR30+1 - BMC VR30+12 - 0
    29 nov.BMC JO19-1 - SJO Linge jeugd JO19-11 - 3
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    7 dec. 19:30BMC JO19-2 - SCMH JO19-1Sportpark De Brand
    10 dec. 08:30BMC JO8-2JM - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO8-5Sportpark De Brand
    10 dec. 08:30BMC JO8-3 - Wilhelmina JO8-3Sportpark De Brand
    10 dec. 08:30BMC JO9-4 - Nulandia JO9-2Sportpark De Brand
    10 dec. 08:30BMC JO9-3 - Boxtel JO9-1Sportpark De Brand
    10 dec. 08:30Emplina JO11-1 - BMC JO11-1Sportpark Empel Zuid
    10 dec. 08:45ODC JO8-1JM - BMC JO8-1Sportpark Molenwijk
    10 dec. 09:00Prinses Irene JO9-1JM - BMC JO9-1Sportpark De Schellen
    10 dec. 09:45BMC JO10-3 - Maliskamp JO10-2Sportpark De Brand
    10 dec. 09:45BMC JO10-1 - CHC JO10-1Sportpark De Brand
    10 dec. 09:45BMC JO11-2 - NLC'03 JO11-1JMSportpark De Brand
    10 dec. 09:45SV BLC JO10-3 - BMC JO10-2Sportpark De Meerendonk
    10 dec. 10:00Nulandia JO9-1 - BMC JO9-2Sportpark Duin en Dael
    10 dec. 10:30Rhode/VSB JO10-4JM - BMC JO10-4Sportpark De Neul
    10 dec. 10:30SV TOP JO13-1 - BMC JO13-2Sportpark TOP
    10 dec. 11:00Cito JO11-1 - BMC JO11-3JMSportpark De Rooijen
    10 dec. 11:30BMC JO13-1 - JVC Cuijk JO13-1Sportpark De Brand
    10 dec. 11:30BMC JO13-4 - DBN'22 JO13-1Sportpark De Brand
    10 dec. 11:30BMC JO13-3 - Berghem Sport JO13-4Sportpark De Brand
    10 dec. 12:30Nivo Sparta JO17-1 - BMC JO17-1Sportpark De Watertoren
    10 dec. 13:00BMC JO15-3 - Audacia JO15-1Sportpark De Brand
    10 dec. 13:00BMC JO15-1 - SV BLC JO15-1Sportpark De Brand
    10 dec. 14:30BMC JO19-1 - OJC ROSMALEN JO19-3Sportpark De Brand
    10 dec. 14:30BMC JO17-2 - HVCH JO17-3Sportpark De Brand
    10 dec. 14:30Maliskamp JO15-2 - BMC JO15-2Sportpark Maliskamp
    10 dec. 14:30MOSA'14 JO19-1 - BMC JO19-2Sportpark De Rijsbos
    10 dec. 15:15Nulandia JO17-2 - BMC JO17-3Sportpark Duin en Dael
    11 dec. 10:00BMC 6 - RKKSV 4Sportpark De Brand
    11 dec. 11:30Maliskamp 3 - BMC 5Sportpark Maliskamp
    11 dec. 12:00BMC 2 - Schijndel/DE WIT 3Sportpark De Brand
    11 dec. 12:00BMC 3 - B.V.V. 6Sportpark De Brand
    11 dec. 13:00RKDVC VR1 - BMC VR1Sportpark aan de Duinweg
    11 dec. 14:00SC Elshout 1 - BMC 1Sportpark Den Donk
    14 dec. 19:00BMC JO15-2 - Vitesse'08 JO15-1JMSportpark De Brand
    14 dec. 19:30BMC JO19-2 - sv O.S.S. 1920 JO19-4Sportpark De Brand
    17 dec. 10:30Berghem Sport JO13-2 - BMC JO13-1Sportpark de Koppelsteeg
    17 dec. 11:30BMC JO13-2 - HVCH JO13-2Sportpark De Brand
    17 dec. 12:00Maliskamp JO13-3 - BMC JO13-4Sportpark Maliskamp
    17 dec. 13:00BMC JO17-3 - Avanti'31 JO17-2Sportpark De Brand
    17 dec. 13:00BMC JO15-3 - Nemelaer JO15-2Sportpark De Brand
    17 dec. 13:00EGS'20 JO13-4JM - BMC JO13-3Sportaccommodatie De Kranenhof
    17 dec. 13:15Nulandia JO15-1 - BMC JO15-2Sportpark Duin en Dael
    17 dec. 14:30BMC JO17-1 - FC Engelen JO17-2Sportpark De Brand
    17 dec. 15:00Den Dungen JO17-1 - BMC JO17-2Sportpark Jacobskamp
    17 dec. 15:15Nulandia JO19-1 - BMC JO19-1Sportpark Duin en Dael
    18 dec. 12:00BMC 2 - Boskant 2Sportpark De Brand
    18 dec. 12:00Vorstenbossche Boys VR1 - BMC VR1Sportpark De Bergakkers