• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    18 feb.FC Tilburg 2 - BMC 20 - 0
    18 feb.BMC 5 - Wilhelmina 21 - 0
    18 feb.Nieuwkuijk VR1 - BMC VR12 - 2
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    24 feb. 08:30BMC JO8-3 - B.V.V. JO8-1JMSportpark De Brand
    24 feb. 08:30BMC JO8-1 - OJC ROSMALEN JO8-2Sportpark De Brand
    24 feb. 08:30BMC JO9-1 - Nulandia JO9-3Sportpark De Brand
    24 feb. 08:30BMC JO11-4 - sv O.S.S. 1920 JO11-4Sportpark De Brand
    24 feb. 08:30BMC JO9-3 - HVCH JO9-2JMSportpark De Brand
    24 feb. 08:45Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO11-1 - BMC JO11-1Sportpark Prins W. Alexander
    24 feb. 09:45BMC JO10-4 - Nooit Gedacht JO10-3Sportpark De Brand
    24 feb. 09:45BMC JO10-1 - Berghem Sport JO10-1Sportpark De Brand
    24 feb. 09:45BMC JO11-3JM - VOW JO11-1Sportpark De Brand
    24 feb. 09:45BMC JO11-2 - NLC'03 JO11-1JMSportpark De Brand
    24 feb. 10:00Best Vooruit JO12-5 - BMC JO12-1Sportpark de Leemkuilen
    24 feb. 10:15Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO8-5 - BMC JO8-4Sportpark Prins W. Alexander
    24 feb. 10:15EGS'20 JO10-1JM - BMC JO10-2Sportaccommodatie De Kranenhof
    24 feb. 10:30EVVC JO8-1 - BMC JO8-2JMSportpark De Zwaan
    24 feb. 10:30BMC JO07-1 - Avanti JO07-1Sportpark De Brand
    24 feb. 10:45ELI MO13-2 (9-tal) - BMC MO13-1 (9-tal)Sportpark 't Luytelaar
    24 feb. 11:00VOW JO9-2JM - BMC JO9-4Sportpark De Vonders te Zijtaart
    24 feb. 11:00Jong Brabant JG1JM - BMC JG1Sportpark Berkelseweg
    24 feb. 11:30BMC JO13-4 - Boskant JO13-1JMSportpark De Brand
    24 feb. 11:30BMC JO13-3 - Hedel JO13-1Sportpark De Brand
    24 feb. 11:45Schijndel/DE WIT JO13-1 - BMC JO13-1Sportpark Zuideinderpark
    24 feb. 12:30VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO17-2 - BMC JO17-1Sportpark D'n Donk
    24 feb. 13:00BMC JO15-2 - Schijndel/DE WIT JO15-2JMSportpark De Brand
    24 feb. 13:00BMC JO15-1 - Hedel JO15-1Sportpark De Brand
    24 feb. 14:30BMC JO19-2 - TSV Gudok JO19-2Sportpark De Brand
    24 feb. 14:45BMC JO19-1 - UDI'19/CSU JO19-2Sportpark De Brand
    24 feb. 14:45RKDVC JO17-3 - BMC JO17-2Sportpark aan de Duinweg
    25 feb. 10:00BMC VR1 - RPC VR1Sportpark De Brand
    25 feb. 11:00Essche Boys 2 - BMC 3Sportpark Essche Boys
    25 feb. 12:00BMC 2 - GSBW 2Sportpark De Brand
    25 feb. 12:00BMC 6 - Acht 4Sportpark De Brand
    25 feb. 12:00SCG'18 3 - BMC 5Sportpark Zegenwerp
    25 feb. 12:30Nemelaer 5 - BMC 4Sportpark De Walzaad
    25 feb. 14:30BMC 1 - SC Elshout 1Sportpark De Brand
    29 feb. 20:00Helvoirt VR1 - BMC VR1Sportpark Burg.van Hovell
    2 mrt. 08:30BMC JO8-4 - Avesteyn JO8-1JMSportpark De Brand
    2 mrt. 08:30BMC JO8-2JM - Zwaluw VFC JO8-3Sportpark De Brand
    2 mrt. 08:30BMC JO9-4 - Zwaluw VFC JO9-7JMSportpark De Brand
    2 mrt. 08:30BMC JO9-2 - Maliskamp JO9-2Sportpark De Brand
    2 mrt. 08:30Berghem Sport JO9-5 - BMC JO9-1Sportpark de Koppelsteeg
    2 mrt. 08:45Haarsteeg JO8-2 - BMC JO8-3Sportpark Haarsteeg
    2 mrt. 08:45HVCH JO10-3 - BMC JO10-4Sportpark De Braaken
    2 mrt. 09:00UDI'19/CSU JO8-1 - BMC JO8-1Sportpark Parkzicht
    2 mrt. 09:15Schijndel/DE WIT JO11-7 - BMC JO11-3JMSportpark Zuideinderpark
    2 mrt. 09:30WEC JO10-1 - BMC JO10-1Sportpark De Glorie
    2 mrt. 09:45BMC JO10-2 - Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO JO10-2Sportpark De Brand
    2 mrt. 09:45BMC JO11-1 - HVCH JO11-1JMSportpark De Brand
    2 mrt. 09:45OJC ROSMALEN JO9-3 - BMC JO9-3Sportpark De Groote Wielen
    2 mrt. 10:00BMC JG1 - Viola JG1Sportpark De Brand
    2 mrt. 10:15GVV'63 JO17-1 - BMC JO17-1Sportpark Maartenshof
    2 mrt. 10:30Margriet MO11-1 - BMC JO11-2Sportpark Amstelhoef
    2 mrt. 10:30Emplina JO13-2 - BMC JO13-3Sportpark Empel Zuid
    2 mrt. 10:30Berghem Sport JO11-3 - BMC JO11-4Sportpark de Koppelsteeg
    2 mrt. 11:30BMC JO13-2 - OJC ROSMALEN JO13-3Sportpark De Brand
    2 mrt. 11:30BMC JO13-1 - Prinses Irene JO13-1Sportpark De Brand
    2 mrt. 11:30BMC MO13-1 (9-tal) - Bergeijk MO13-1 (9-tal)Sportpark De Brand
    2 mrt. 12:15DBN'22 JO13-2 - BMC JO13-4Sportpark Noord
    2 mrt. 12:45RKDVC JO15-1 - BMC JO15-1Sportpark aan de Duinweg
    2 mrt. 13:00BMC JO12-1 - Sparta'25 JO12-4Sportpark De Brand
    2 mrt. 14:30BMC JO17-2 - Wilhelmina Boys JO17-2Sportpark De Brand
    2 mrt. 14:30Uno Animo JO19-1 - BMC JO19-2Sportpark de Klokkenberg
    2 mrt. 14:45BMC JO19-1 - FC Engelen JO19-2Sportpark De Brand
    2 mrt. 15:00Margriet JO15-3 - BMC JO15-2Sportpark Amstelhoef
    3 mrt. 10:30Emplina VR1 - BMC VR1Sportpark Empel Zuid
    3 mrt. 11:00BMC 4 - Boxtel 4Sportpark De Brand
    3 mrt. 11:00Essche Boys 3 - BMC 6Sportpark Essche Boys
    3 mrt. 11:45RKDVC 3 - BMC 2Sportpark aan de Duinweg
    3 mrt. 12:00BMC 3 - RKDVC 6Sportpark De Brand
    3 mrt. 14:00Buren 1 - BMC 1Sportpark 't Hulster
    6 mrt. 19:30BMC JO19-1 - Haaften JO19-1Sportpark De Brand
    9 mrt. 14:30EVVC JO19-1 - BMC JO19-2Sportpark De Zwaan